ΔTria
LC-Altis Krappfeld Saualmlauf


Saualm Lauf am 08.12.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1107Knoll, GottfriedRTT Passail 58AM11:02:10
2114Wadl, MichaelLC-Vitus 86AM21:03:10
319Hebenstreit, EduardLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 63AM31:06:46
461Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg 76AM41:06:51
5108Knoll-Rumpl, PaulaRTT Passail 57AW11:12:01
679Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg 70AM51:12:03
7100Jandl, WalterLC Altis Krappfeld 62AM61:13:08
856Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St. Veit 60AM71:16:39
95Jesse, AndreasEislaufverein Wörthersee 66AM81:16:40
108Kopp, AstridLC Altis Krappfeld 63AW21:18:04
11106Stark, Robert  69AM91:18:09
1284Kolitsch, Klaus JürgenSC XTERRIANS Jauntal 75AM101:18:21
1334Kogler, FranzHaxenclub Glanegg 66AM111:18:31
149Jesse, ChristianEV Wörthersee 67AM121:19:08
1582Gragger, Klaustv micheldorf 62AM131:19:28
1696Passegger, RosalindeASV Maria Saal 59AW31:19:55
1786Zechner, ManfredLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 20AM141:20:40
1892Puggelsheim, NorbertLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 52AM151:20:43
1922Starz, Elisabeth  71AW41:22:10
2077Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub 61AM161:22:19
2194Moser, RomanLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 73AM171:23:00
2285Steller, KurtLC Altis Krappfeld 85AM181:23:27
2329Maier, EwaldÖTB Turnverein Friesach 61AM191:23:31
2467Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld 46AM201:23:34
24113Jocham, ChristophLC Altis Krappfeld 81AM201:23:34
26112Doujak, WernerNaturfreunde Zell 76AM221:23:36
27123Alf, PaulLC Altis Krappfeld 48AM231:23:38
2859Sostaric, HansLC Altis Krappfeld 59AM241:23:42
2973Dörflinger, IrmgardLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 64AW51:23:46
30103Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld 65AM251:23:52
3190Latschein, MarioLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 78AM261:23:56
3242Printschitz, GerhardLC Altis Krappfeld 48AM271:25:30
3381Gradenegger, Klaustv micheldorf 56AM281:25:52
3428Sakoparnig, ErnstLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 70AM291:26:59
3599Copi, WalterLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 83AM301:27:08
3662Dörfler, Heribert  59AM311:27:13
37117Freundl, GerhardSC BKK 59AM321:30:26
38116Hörner, WernerLC-ALTIS Krappfeld 65AM331:30:32
39119Gasparin, MeinhardLC Altis Krappfeld 62AM341:30:49
4052Rücker, Gerhild------- 73AW61:32:57
413Balzer, Andreas------- 69AM351:33:20
42105Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld 68AM361:34:26
4323Tiefengraber, ErikaKolland-Topsport Asisc 65AW71:40:45
44110Wassner, EgonNaturfreunde Zell 80AM371:43:44
45109Mak, FlorianNaturfreunde Zell 81AM381:43:52
4612Moser, CorinaLC Altis Krappfeld 97AW81:47:12

Seitenanfang


Saualm Lauf am 08.12.2010
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1107Knoll, GottfriedRTT Passail 58AM11:02:10
2114Wadl, MichaelLC-Vitus 86AM21:03:10
319Hebenstreit, EduardLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 63AM31:06:46
461Stolz, HaraldHaxenclub Glanegg 76AM41:06:51
579Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg 70AM51:12:03
6100Jandl, WalterLC Altis Krappfeld 62AM61:13:08
756Ottitsch, GuidoLC Vitus St. Veit 60AM71:16:39
85Jesse, AndreasEislaufverein Wörthersee 66AM81:16:40
9106Stark, Robert  69AM91:18:09
1084Kolitsch, Klaus JürgenSC XTERRIANS Jauntal 75AM101:18:21
1134Kogler, FranzHaxenclub Glanegg 66AM111:18:31
129Jesse, ChristianEV Wörthersee 67AM121:19:08
1382Gragger, Klaustv micheldorf 62AM131:19:28
1486Zechner, ManfredLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 20AM141:20:40
1592Puggelsheim, NorbertLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 52AM151:20:43
1677Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub 61AM161:22:19
1794Moser, RomanLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 73AM171:23:00
1885Steller, KurtLC Altis Krappfeld 85AM181:23:27
1929Maier, EwaldÖTB Turnverein Friesach 61AM191:23:31
2067Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld 46AM201:23:34
20113Jocham, ChristophLC Altis Krappfeld 81AM201:23:34
22112Doujak, WernerNaturfreunde Zell 76AM221:23:36
23123Alf, PaulLC Altis Krappfeld 48AM231:23:38
2459Sostaric, HansLC Altis Krappfeld 59AM241:23:42
25103Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld 65AM251:23:52
2690Latschein, MarioLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 78AM261:23:56
2742Printschitz, GerhardLC Altis Krappfeld 48AM271:25:30
2881Gradenegger, Klaustv micheldorf 56AM281:25:52
2928Sakoparnig, ErnstLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 70AM291:26:59
3099Copi, WalterLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 83AM301:27:08
3162Dörfler, Heribert  59AM311:27:13
32117Freundl, GerhardSC BKK 59AM321:30:26
33116Hörner, WernerLC-ALTIS Krappfeld 65AM331:30:32
34119Gasparin, MeinhardLC Altis Krappfeld 62AM341:30:49
353Balzer, Andreas------- 69AM351:33:20
36105Petscharnig, HeimoLC Altis Krappfeld 68AM361:34:26
37110Wassner, EgonNaturfreunde Zell 80AM371:43:44
38109Mak, FlorianNaturfreunde Zell 81AM381:43:52

Seitenanfang


Saualm Lauf am 08.12.2010
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1108Knoll-Rumpl, PaulaRTT Passail 57AW11:12:01
28Kopp, AstridLC Altis Krappfeld 63AW21:18:04
396Passegger, RosalindeASV Maria Saal 59AW31:19:55
422Starz, Elisabeth  71AW41:22:10
573Dörflinger, IrmgardLC-St.Georgen am Längsee 64AW51:23:46
652Rücker, Gerhild------- 73AW61:32:57
723Tiefengraber, ErikaKolland-Topsport Asisc 65AW71:40:45
812Moser, CorinaLC Altis Krappfeld 97AW81:47:12

Seitenanfang


Saualm Walking am 08.12.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1101Laznik, WaltraudLC Altis Krappfeld 72AW11:30:36
298Spanschel, StefanBoso Running Team 85AM11:32:10
376Kirschbach, JanBoso Running Team 78AM21:38:12
4118Hörner, BarbaraLC Altis Krappfeld 67AW21:38:14
5121Huber, Kathi  68AW31:43:39
697Göderle, RuthLC Altis Krappfeld 80AW42:09:31
721Göderle, EleonoreLC Altis Krappfeld 48AW52:09:33

Seitenanfang


Saualm Walking am 08.12.2010
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
198Spanschel, StefanBoso Running Team 85AM11:32:10
276Kirschbach, JanBoso Running Team 78AM21:38:12

Seitenanfang


Saualm Walking am 08.12.2010
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1101Laznik, WaltraudLC Altis Krappfeld 72AW11:30:36
2118Hörner, BarbaraLC Altis Krappfeld 67AW21:38:14
3121Huber, Kathi  68AW31:43:39
497Göderle, RuthLC Altis Krappfeld 80AW42:09:31
521Göderle, EleonoreLC Altis Krappfeld 48AW52:09:33

Seitenanfang