ΔTria
Laufclub Krappfeld


Saualmlauf - Läufer am 08.12.2015
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
137Igerc, AdrianLG Südkärnten9251:46
230Gubert, MarkusARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See3553:30
319Fister, Geraldfree Trailcondor7854:08
469Müller, ChristianLC ALTIS Krappfeld/ LG Südkärnten7554:09
5125Pecjak, FranzBoso Running Team7155:26
632Hammer, Gernot 7855:27
762Lichtnegger, ChristophLC Altis Krappfeld8657:58
8121Zeppitz, NorbertLG Südkärnten8358:34
964Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg7159:10
1080Pichorner, HerfriedLSC Rennweng6359:40
1175Penker, MarliesRC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke731:00:08
1240Kaltenbacher, HaraldARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See691:00:09
1338Isopp, Florian 861:00:44
14114Urbanek, Stefan 721:01:24
1570Oberluggauer, BerndARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See921:01:49
1674Penaso, Mario 821:01:52
1756Kratzwald, EdiLSC-Rennweg/Katschberg601:01:56
1852Kopp, ArnoldMACH3 Endurance Team681:03:34
1933Hebenstreit, MichaelW&P Baustoffe GmbH761:04:38
2068Moser, RomanSportverein Red Katankas731:04:57
2161Leitner, JosefSt.salvator681:05:47
2293Rogger, RolandLG Südkärnten761:06:10
2311Dettmer, LorraineARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See881:06:25
24129Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan631:07:44
2517Enderle, MathiasWFV Finkenstein961:08:50
2665Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg731:09:19
27107Starz, HerbertLT-Techelsberg721:09:48
2872Olipitz, MichaelKELAG ENERGY TEAM611:09:53
2977Petschenig, AndreasLC-Hermagor831:12:28
304Bischof, MichaelSportverein Red Katankas771:13:08
3151Kopp, AstridLC Altis Krappfeld631:13:09
3242Kezar, MarijanLG Südkärnten811:14:12
3341Kaufmann, RobertLAC Klagenfurt751:14:25
3487Raunig, Gerald 761:16:18
3539Isopp, ManfredWasserwegläufer641:16:36
3695Sakoparnig, ErnstAC St. Veit a.d. Glan701:16:50
3786Rattenberger, BirgitLC Altis Krappfeld791:16:56
3858Kulle, AndreasWFV Finkenstein661:17:03
3914Dullnig, Fritzlsc rennweg katschberg461:17:26
4060Leitner, ClaudiaSt.salvator761:18:05
4178Pfeiffer, KlausLG Südkärnten761:18:11
4222Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld461:18:57
4379Pichler, GeorgWFV Finkenstein711:19:32
4488Reinhart-Weninger, ElkeLG Südkärnten681:19:55
4521Fruhwirth, DorisLC Kalvarienberg731:19:59
4692Rodler, Ing., MarcFeuerwehr Poggersdorf881:20:03
47128Leitner, ThomasHaxenclub Glanegg761:20:24
4829Gruber, Gernot 841:20:30
4944Koch, UdoHaxenclub Glanegg601:20:34
5096Schabus, ChristianWFV Finkenstein731:20:47
51127Puschmann, SiegmundMaria Saal611:21:26
52117Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub611:22:21
53126Kaplaner, ChristophTeam Erdinger641:22:40
5497Schabus, KathrinWFV Finkenstein791:22:48
55115Vorwalder, AlfredKLC601:25:14
5616Eckhart, Simon 351:25:39
5715Eckhart, JürgenLC Altis Krappfeld711:25:40
5855Köstenbaumer, MarioWFV Finkenstein681:25:51
59111Stromberger, GerhardOSC Treksta Austria761:27:12
6046Kofler, MelanieLC Vitus781:27:14
6166Lotteritsch, EdithHaxenclub Glanegg691:27:29
62106Starz, ElisabethLC Vitus / Abenteuer Alpen711:27:38
6385Raab, KarlLC Altis Krappfeld771:27:42
64124Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld641:27:44
6510Copi, WalterLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan831:28:01
66110Steller, KurtLC Altis Krappfeld851:28:31
67105Sostaric, JohannLC Altis Krappfeld591:28:54
6883Pudgar, AlfredLAC Wolfsberg541:28:57
6973Passegger, RosiASV Maria Saal591:29:04
7090Reitermayer, AngelikaASV Maria Saal711:29:05
71103Sendlhofer, SilkeASV Maria Saal741:29:07
7220Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld651:29:19
7363Linzer, BennoLAC Wolfsberg441:30:14
7467Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg701:30:22
751Allmayer, GeorgASV Maria Saal871:30:27
76102Sendlhofer, AndreasASV Maria Saal631:30:31
77104Sitte, AnnaASV Maria Saal881:30:32
7831Gugganig, PeterASV Maria Saal681:31:03
7954Kopschar, GabrielHaxenclub Glanegg651:31:44
80119Winkler, AntoniaMACH3 Endurance Team781:32:19
8126Gratzer, TanjaMACH3 Endurance Team771:32:21
8259Lebitsch, Herlinde 661:32:47
8350Kopeinig, JaquelineLC Altis Krappfeld821:33:46
84112Titz, KatharinaKLC Klagenfurt691:33:47
8512Drescher, FrankASV Maria Saal771:34:24
86116Wainaina, CarolineASV Maria Saal911:37:05
8753Kopschar, IrisHaxenclub Glanegg661:39:59
88122Zlepnig, HannesWasserwegläufer571:40:01
8949Komposch, HelmutWasserwegläufer591:40:02
9045Koch, MarcelHaxenclub Glanegg901:42:53
9128Gruber, Christin 801:43:52
9213Drobesch, AlbertLC Altis Krappfeld501:44:59
9327Grebitschitscher, Josef 382:17:15

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Läufer am 08.12.2015
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
137Igerc, AdrianLG Südkärnten9251:46
230Gubert, MarkusARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See3553:30
319Fister, Geraldfree Trailcondor7854:08
469Müller, ChristianLC ALTIS Krappfeld/ LG Südkärnten7554:09
5125Pecjak, FranzBoso Running Team7155:26
632Hammer, Gernot 7855:27
762Lichtnegger, ChristophLC Altis Krappfeld8657:58
8121Zeppitz, NorbertLG Südkärnten8358:34
964Lotteritsch, ReinhardHaxenclub Glanegg7159:10
1080Pichorner, HerfriedLSC Rennweng6359:40
1140Kaltenbacher, HaraldARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See691:00:09
1238Isopp, Florian 861:00:44
13114Urbanek, Stefan 721:01:24
1470Oberluggauer, BerndARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See921:01:49
1574Penaso, Mario 821:01:52
1656Kratzwald, EdiLSC-Rennweg/Katschberg601:01:56
1752Kopp, ArnoldMACH3 Endurance Team681:03:34
1833Hebenstreit, MichaelW&P Baustoffe GmbH761:04:38
1968Moser, RomanSportverein Red Katankas731:04:57
2061Leitner, JosefSt.salvator681:05:47
2193Rogger, RolandLG Südkärnten761:06:10
22129Hebenstreit, EduardLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan631:07:44
2317Enderle, MathiasWFV Finkenstein961:08:50
24107Starz, HerbertLT-Techelsberg721:09:48
2572Olipitz, MichaelKELAG ENERGY TEAM611:09:53
2677Petschenig, AndreasLC-Hermagor831:12:28
274Bischof, MichaelSportverein Red Katankas771:13:08
2842Kezar, MarijanLG Südkärnten811:14:12
2941Kaufmann, RobertLAC Klagenfurt751:14:25
3087Raunig, Gerald 761:16:18
3139Isopp, ManfredWasserwegläufer641:16:36
3295Sakoparnig, ErnstAC St. Veit a.d. Glan701:16:50
3358Kulle, AndreasWFV Finkenstein661:17:03
3414Dullnig, Fritzlsc rennweg katschberg461:17:26
3578Pfeiffer, KlausLG Südkärnten761:18:11
3622Göderle, HubertLC Altis Krappfeld461:18:57
3779Pichler, GeorgWFV Finkenstein711:19:32
3892Rodler, Ing., MarcFeuerwehr Poggersdorf881:20:03
39128Leitner, ThomasHaxenclub Glanegg761:20:24
4029Gruber, Gernot 841:20:30
4144Koch, UdoHaxenclub Glanegg601:20:34
4296Schabus, ChristianWFV Finkenstein731:20:47
43127Puschmann, SiegmundMaria Saal611:21:26
44117Walgram, JosefHSC HobbySportClub611:22:21
45126Kaplaner, ChristophTeam Erdinger641:22:40
46115Vorwalder, AlfredKLC601:25:14
4716Eckhart, Simon 351:25:39
4815Eckhart, JürgenLC Altis Krappfeld711:25:40
4955Köstenbaumer, MarioWFV Finkenstein681:25:51
50111Stromberger, GerhardOSC Treksta Austria761:27:12
5185Raab, KarlLC Altis Krappfeld771:27:42
52124Obersteiner, OttoLC Altis Krappfeld641:27:44
5310Copi, WalterLC Vitus St.Veit/Glan831:28:01
54110Steller, KurtLC Altis Krappfeld851:28:31
55105Sostaric, JohannLC Altis Krappfeld591:28:54
5683Pudgar, AlfredLAC Wolfsberg541:28:57
5720Fritz, WilfriedLC Altis Krappfeld651:29:19
5863Linzer, BennoLAC Wolfsberg441:30:14
5967Lotteritsch, KarlHaxenclub Glanegg701:30:22
601Allmayer, GeorgASV Maria Saal871:30:27
61102Sendlhofer, AndreasASV Maria Saal631:30:31
6231Gugganig, PeterASV Maria Saal681:31:03
6354Kopschar, GabrielHaxenclub Glanegg651:31:44
6412Drescher, FrankASV Maria Saal771:34:24
65122Zlepnig, HannesWasserwegläufer571:40:01
6649Komposch, HelmutWasserwegläufer591:40:02
6745Koch, MarcelHaxenclub Glanegg901:42:53
6813Drobesch, AlbertLC Altis Krappfeld501:44:59
6927Grebitschitscher, Josef 382:17:15

Seitenanfang


Saualmlauf - Läufer am 08.12.2015
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
175Penker, MarliesRC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke731:00:08
211Dettmer, LorraineARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See881:06:25
365Lotteritsch, MonikaHaxenclub Glanegg731:09:19
451Kopp, AstridLC Altis Krappfeld631:13:09
586Rattenberger, BirgitLC Altis Krappfeld791:16:56
660Leitner, ClaudiaSt.salvator761:18:05
788Reinhart-Weninger, ElkeLG Südkärnten681:19:55
821Fruhwirth, DorisLC Kalvarienberg731:19:59
997Schabus, KathrinWFV Finkenstein791:22:48
1046Kofler, MelanieLC Vitus781:27:14
1166Lotteritsch, EdithHaxenclub Glanegg691:27:29
12106Starz, ElisabethLC Vitus / Abenteuer Alpen711:27:38
1373Passegger, RosiASV Maria Saal591:29:04
1490Reitermayer, AngelikaASV Maria Saal711:29:05
15103Sendlhofer, SilkeASV Maria Saal741:29:07
16104Sitte, AnnaASV Maria Saal881:30:32
17119Winkler, AntoniaMACH3 Endurance Team781:32:19
1826Gratzer, TanjaMACH3 Endurance Team771:32:21
1959Lebitsch, Herlinde 661:32:47
2050Kopeinig, JaquelineLC Altis Krappfeld821:33:46
21112Titz, KatharinaKLC Klagenfurt691:33:47
22116Wainaina, CarolineASV Maria Saal911:37:05
2353Kopschar, IrisHaxenclub Glanegg661:39:59
2428Gruber, Christin 801:43:52

Seitenanfang